HomeAbout usTrophy Room

http://aylesfordfc.co.uk/wp-content/uploads/u14-trophies-min.jpg

LEAGUE HONOURS

U12 Maidstone Primary League Div 1 (Unbeaten) Champions 2013/14

U13 Maidstone Primary League Division 1 Champions 2013/14

U15 Maidstone Primary League Division 2 Runners Up 2013/14

Ladies SEC Premier Division Runners Up 2013/14

Ladies Reserves SEC Kent Division Winners 2013/14

U10 Invicta Primary League Division 1 Champions 2012/13

U11 Royals Invicta Primary League Division 1 Runners Up 2012/13

U12 Maidstone Primary League Division 2 Champions 2012/13

U13 Maidstone Primary League Division 4 Champions 2012/13

Ladies SEC Division 1 (East) Champions 2012/13

U9 Invicta Primary League Division 3 Runners Up 2011/12

U11 Invicta Primary League Division 2 Winners 2011/12

U15 Maidstone Primary League Division 1 Winners 2011/12

U16 Maidstone Minor/Junior League Division 1 Runners Up 2011/12

Mens Maidstone & District Division 1 Winners 2011/12

U9 Invicta Primary League Division 3 Winners 2010/11

U10 Invicta Primary League Division 3 Runners Up 2010/11

U11 Invicta Primary League Premier Division Winners 2010/11

U12 Maidstone Primary League Division 2 Winners 2010/11

U14 Maidstone Primary League Division 1 Winners 2010/11

U15 Maidstone Primary League Division 1 Runners Up 2010/11

U10 Invicta Primary League Premier Division Winners 2009/10

U10 Invicta Primary League Division 4 Winners 2009/10

U16 Girls Kent Girls & Ladies League Division 2 Winners 2009/10

Men Maidstone & District League Division 2 Winners 2009/10

U9 Invicta Primary Premier League Winners 2008/09

U10 Invicta Primary League  Division 1 Runners Up 2008/09

U8 Invicta Primary League North Division Runners Up 2007/08

U12 Maidstone Primary League Division 2 Runners Up 2007/08

U10 Invicta Primary League Division 2 Winners 2007/08

U12 Kent Girls & Ladies Football League Division 2 Winners 2006/07

U14 Maidstone Primary League Division 2 Winners 2006/07

U15 Maidstone & District Division 1 Winners 2002/03

U14 Maidstone & District Division 1 Winners (unbeaten) 2001/02

CUP HONOURS

U9 IPL Spring Trophy Group D Winners 2013/14

U9 IPL Spring Trophy Group E Runners Up 2013/14

U10 Girls Kent Girls & Ladies Spring Trophy Winners 2013/14

U10 IPL Consolation Cup Winners 2013/14

U13 Colin Campbell Challenge Cup – Runners Up 2013/14

Mens Reserves Glosrose Challenge Cup – Winners 2012/13

U16 Maidstone & District Challenge Cup – Winners 2012/13

U11 Maidstone & District Challenge Cup – Runners Up 2012/13

U11’s Invicta Primary Consolation Cup – Winners 2011/12

U15 Maidstone Primary Challenge Cup – Winners 2011/12

U18 Girls Tina Marshall Cup – Winners 2011/12

Mens Reserves Kent Junior Cup Group C – Winners 2011/12

U15 Maidstone Primary Challenge Cup – Winners 2010/11

U14 Maidstone Primary Challenge Cup – Winners 2010/11

U10 Invicta Primary Challenge Cup – Winners 2009/10

U13 Maidstone Primary Challenge Cup – Winners 2009/10

U9 Invicta Challenge Cup – Runners Up 2008/09

U13 Maidstone Primary Consolation Cup – Winners 2008/09

U14 Girls Tina Marshall Cup – Runners Up 2008/09

U15 Maidstone Primary Challenge Cup – Runners Up 2007/08

U8 Invicta Primary Challenge Cup – Winners 2007/08

U12 Girls Tina Marshall Cup – Runners Up 2006/07

U15 Malcom Ives Cup – Winners 2002/03

U14 Maidstone and District Cup – Runners Up 2001/02

http://aylesfordfc.co.uk/wp-content/uploads/u15-trophies-min.jpg
http://aylesfordfc.co.uk/wp-content/uploads/ladies-trophies-min.jpg

TOURNAMENTS

U13 Danson Sports Tournament – Runners Up 2014

U12 (Blues) Barming Tournament – Winners 2014

U12 (Stripes) Barming Tournament – Runners Up 2014

U11 (Blues) Park Regis Tournament – Winners 2013

U11 (Stripes) Barming Tournament – Winners 2013

U9 Rainham 84 Tournament – Winners 2013

U11 Aylesford Tournament – Winners 2012

U18 Girls Aylesford Tournament – Winners 2011

U15 Aylesford Tournament – Winners 2011

U13 Aylesford Tournament  – Runners Up 2011

U12 SELKent – Aylesford Tournament – Winners 2011

U10 Aylesford Tournament – Winners 2011

U9 Aylesford Tournament – Runners Up 2011

U14 Castle Colts Tournament – Winners 2011

U14 Wigmore Tournament – Winners 2011

U16 Girls Aylesford Tournament – Runners Up 2010

U16 Girls Oliver Bagley Cup – Winners 2010

WOULD YOU LIKE TO JOIN AYLESFORD FC?

Facebook Join our Facebook page

TWITTER

@AYLFC - 1 month

Car found in search for missing man

RECENT NEWS

All contents © copyright Aylesford FC. All rights reserved. Website by sinyard.co.uk